Odessa Ultima Online
Odessa Ultima Online Odessa Ultima Online Odessa Ultima Online Dream World Odessa Ultima Online
Odessa Ultima Online Odessa Ultima Online Odessa Ultima Online Odessa Ultima Online Odessa Ultima Online
Odessa Ultima Online
Odessa Ultima Online
Odessa Ultima Online
Подключение
Правила
Информация
Новичкам
Гильдии
ГМ-ы
Статус
Файлы
Форум
Odessa Ultima Online
Odessa Ultima Online

Last Screen: 24/05/2008 14:22
И чуть-чуть на тейлор покачать :) // ULTIMA ONLINE
Name:GladiatorTop:3.82
 
Online:249
Accounts:2596
Sysload:76%
UPTime:44:50
Total item:120319
Total NPCs:14460
Total Char:2079
Guilds:26
 
Fighter: 49 Mage: 25
Ranger: 30 Thief: 14
Crafter: 73 Bard: 12
Newbie: 46 
 





Odessa Ultima Online
  Список Гильдий  

  1. Moonglow Military Forces [MMF] (Merchant) Guild-WEB
    1. Lord Wolf [Commander] (Fighter [5]) GuildMaster
    2. Nazgul [Trooper] (Fighter)
    3. Maestro [Provider] (Crafter)
    4. Eugy [Trooper] (Fighter)
    5. Merlin [Gunner] (Mage)
    6. Gipsy [Chef] (Ranger)
    7. Gryphon [Sniper] (Ranger)
    8. Chill [Sniper] (Ranger)
    9. Ice Cold [Provider] (Crafter)
    10. Fever [Gunner] (Mage)
    11. Luthien Tinuviel [Trooper] (Fighter)
    12. Gullveig [Scout] (Thief)
    13. Philippus [Sniper] (Ranger)
    14. Maid [Provider] (Crafter)
    15. Sancho [Trooper] (Fighter)
    16. Pancho [Trooper] (Fighter)
    17. Elvorion [Sniper] (Ranger)
  2. GoD [GoD] (Warrior) Guild-WEB
    1. Inglor Numenesse [Fallen Angel] (Fighter [6]) GuildMaster
    2. Ledi [Yost] (Thief)
    3. Harizon [Necro Supply] (Ranger)
    4. Werwolf [Initiate] (Mage)
    5. Mix [Initiate] (Ranger)
    6. Gudini [Italiano] (Mage)
    7. Murandin [Autopilot Off] (Crafter)
  3. Flowers of Love [Love] (Merchant)
    1. Sellene [Guildmaster] (Fighter [6]) GuildMaster
    2. Nissa [Princess] (Ranger)
    3. Illona [Initiate] (Crafter)
    4. Streliciya [Initiate] (Ranger)
    5. Loryann [Robusta] (Ranger)
    6. Alexiya [Initiate] (Thief)
    7. Sollya [Ellen Danika] (Crafter)
    8. Juliany [Buttiana] (Crafter)
    9. Ellen Danica [Zebrina] (Newbie)
  4. Shadow Guild [SG] (Merchant) Guild-WEB
    1. Meta [Guildmaster] (Ranger [4]) GuildMaster
    2. Ged [Old Mage] (Mage)
    3. Ze Kraggash [Primus] (Crafter)
    4. Helegrin [Old Ranger] (Ranger)
    5. Madonna [Crystal Lady] (Thief)
    6. Vizitor [Old Warrior] (Fighter)
    7. Brooman [Provisioner] (Crafter)
    8. Viserion [Sword of Justice] (Fighter)
    9. Malek [Provisioner] (Crafter)
    10. Lamagra [Treasure Hunter] (Crafter)
    11. Fatfroomoss [Blood Hunter] (Fighter)
    12. Wingheaven [Steel Bard] (Bard)
    13. Kifitik [mr Bushido] (Crafter)
    14. Kifit [Oniwakami] (Ranger)
    15. Julius [Initiate] (Newbie)
    16. Rafael Kerna [Poacher] (Newbie)
  5. Rage [Rage] (Merchant) Guild-WEB
    1. Ilf [Guildmaster] (Thief [5]) GuildMaster
    2. Perrin [Crafter] (Crafter)
    3. Oliver [Fighter] (Fighter)
    4. Tiossar [Initiate] (Ranger)
    5. Madyar [Initiate] (Newbie)
    6. Irma [Initiate] (Newbie)
  6. Head Hunter [H2] (Warrior)
    1. Vespasian [Emperor] (Fighter [6]) GuildMaster
    2. Ozzy Ozbourne [Initiate] (Mage)
    3. Helsink [Smayle] (Thief)
    4. Renard [Initiate] (Newbie)
    5. Seamni Oektakann [Manowar] (Ranger)
    6. Elisone [Initiate] (Thief)
    7. Indigo [Comrade] (Ranger)
    8. Gellios [Peacemaker] (Bard)
    9. Ross [Comrade] (Crafter)
    10. Gabrielle [Der Shonste] (Crafter)
    11. Lorelei [Der Shonste] (Crafter)
    12. Jonny Knoxville [Wildboy] (Newbie)
    13. Adams [Mariupol Band] (Fighter)
    14. Franciska [I'm back] (Fighter)
    15. Linda [Mariupol Band] (Ranger)
    16. Lucky [Initiate] (Mage)
    17. Sharon Osbourne [Legendary Wife] (Mage)
  7. Ice Dragons [ID] (Warrior)
    1. Montaque [Chief] (Fighter [6]) GuildMaster
    2. Spyke [Merciful] (Mage)
    3. Falco [CozaNostra] (Ranger)
    4. Tristan [Lord] (Thief)
    5. Evangelos [Mighty Ek Chuak] (Bard)
    6. Anarki [Mighty Kukulkan] (Ranger)
  8. Mistical yatagan of royal [Myr] (Warrior)
    1. Osman [Chuba] (Fighter [6]) GuildMaster
    2. Yohji [Yakudzzza] (Fighter)
    3. Xedos [Shadow Elefant] (Thief)
    4. Lorian [Mego Druid] (Ranger)
    5. Vorken [Blacksmit] (Crafter)
    6. Femida [Crimson Rose] (Mage)
    7. Chuba [Sanny] (Ranger)
    8. Djulieta [Crazy Lady] (Mage)
    9. Afina Pallada [De Suza] (Fighter)
    10. Margos [Defender of Chaos] (Fighter)
    11. La Martina [Lady Provoker] (Bard)
    12. Miller [Initiate] (Bard)
    13. Rich Mond [Crazy Plunder] (Fighter)
    14. Benadis [Vinilman] (Ranger)
    15. Laura [Initiate] (Ranger)
    16. Arcoos [MEgo] (Fighter)
    17. Vertal [Lars Ulrich] (Mage)
  9. Dark Souls [DS] (Merchant)
    1. Tlepshon [Guildmaster] (Crafter [5]) GuildMaster
    2. Rakot [Devoted To Guild] (Fighter)
    3. Soul Hunter [Davinchi] (Fighter)
    4. Mibeorn [Elefant] (Mage)
    5. Adamant [Angel of Death] (Fighter)
    6. Anaksenamoon [Black Orchid] (Ranger)
    7. Maximus [Nocks] (Fighter)
    8. Crow [Miss Nice] (Ranger)
    9. Victor [Ganja] (Fighter)
    10. Hood [Dims] (Ranger)
    11. Atikus [Initiate] (Fighter)
  10. WoG [WoG] (Merchant)
    1. Zabiela [Guildmaster] (Fighter [6]) GuildMaster
    2. Alex [Assassin] (Thief)
    3. Amir [Initiate] (Mage)
  11. SeaDogs [SD] (Warrior)
    1. Mightic [Guildmaster] (Ranger [6]) GuildMaster
    2. Arnold [Chaos Smith] (Crafter)
    3. Fatal [Legendary] (Fighter)
    4. Munir [The Wise] (Ranger)
    5. Izabella [Tamplier] (Thief)
    6. Orlando [Sea Crafter] (Crafter)
    7. Tiburon [Sea Crafter] (Crafter)
    8. Queez [Sea Crafter] (Crafter)
    9. Kelly Ozbourne [Sea Mage] (Mage)
    10. Aeo [Sea Guard] (Fighter)
    11. Enaken [The Only One] (Ranger)
    12. Harmonia [Goddes] (Bard)
    13. Eric [Brother] (Crafter)
    14. John [Brother] (Crafter)
    15. Jack [Brother] (Crafter)
  12. Outlawed [Out] (Warrior)
    1. Companello [Guildmaster] (Fighter [6]) GuildMaster
    2. Capulette [Mage] (Mage)
    3. Christopher [Rood Man] (Mage)
    4. Zip [Guild Alchemist] (Mage)
    5. Kirsten Price [Elle] (Thief)
    6. Antoniy [I'm Back] (Ranger)
    7. Del Canto [Master Killaz] (Fighter)
    8. Strike [Strike] (Fighter)
    9. Nelson Gibernau [El Buen Amo] (Ranger)
    10. Lanselot [El Bromista] (Fighter)
    11. Alberta Ferretti [Trade Mark] (Crafter)
    12. Irena [Initiate] (Ranger)
    13. Tiron [Casper] (Thief)
    14. Selsa Rodriguez [Westside Prisoner] (Fighter)
    15. Janetta Prestos [Guildmaster] (Ranger)
    16. De Salva [Initiate] (Crafter)
    17. Daniel [West Side Prisoner] (Thief)
    18. Smook [Slave] (Crafter)
    19. Agri [Slave] (Newbie)
    20. Marcus [Brother Pit] (Fighter)
    21. Rohnar [Slave] (Fighter)
    22. Mishanius [Guild B-Boy] (Fighter)
    23. Margarita [Bad Girl] (Fighter)
  13. Yggdrasill Guild [YGG] (Merchant)
    1. Ulver [Ansuz] (Ranger [5]) GuildMaster
    2. Wayland [Eihwaz] (Crafter)
    3. Skjoldr [Thurisaz] (Fighter)
    4. Faelion [Ehwaz] (Ranger)
    5. Valient [Wunjo] (Ranger)
    6. Wader [Laguz] (Ranger)
    7. Alvin [Fehu] (Mage)
    8. Eldjarn [Kenaz] (Crafter)
    9. Holti [Berkano] (Crafter)
    10. Ossian [Nauthiz] (Bard)
  14. Brothers of Black Requiem [BOBR] (Warrior)
    1. Lord Navvy [Enchanter] (Crafter [6]) GuildMaster
    2. Flame [Flama of Fire] (Fighter)
    3. Marko [Somewhere I Belong] (Bard)
    4. Littlevint [Somewhere I Belong] (Ranger)
    5. Alexan [Alexan] (Ranger)
    6. Metis [Lord Metis] (Mage)
    7. Red Cat [Cat] (Fighter)
    8. Older [Brother] (Fighter)
    9. Demont [Tiger] (Crafter)
    10. Lis [Somewhere I Belong] (Ranger)
    11. Amical [Reknowned] (Bard)
    12. Ana [Komrad] (Ranger)
    13. Tepmit [Father Alexanius] (Ranger)
  15. Shadow Legion [SL] (Warrior) Guild-WEB
    1. Dimon [Guildmaster] (Ranger [6]) GuildMaster
    2. Huath Bladeworker [Life So Easy] (Crafter)
    3. Spooky [Mad God] (Fighter)
    4. Nuisible [Life Is Heavy] (Mage)
    5. Blackriden [Life Is Nice] (Fighter)
    6. Kemmi [Crazy Player] (Bard)
    7. Laerta [Deadly Thief] (Thief)
  16. Horadrim [Drim] (Merchant) Guild-WEB
    1. Slam [Medea] (Mage [4]) GuildMaster
    2. Ze Damas [Killer] (Crafter)
    3. Gvido [Sentinel] (Fighter)
    4. Emmanuelle [Medea] (Bard)
    5. Akara [Initiate] (Ranger)
    6. Caragus [Initiate] (Mage)
  17. Chivalry of Darkness [CoD] (Warrior)
    1. Tesey [Guildmaster] (Fighter [6]) GuildMaster
    2. Terran [Initiate] (Mage)
    3. Anorel [Guild Kraft] (Crafter)
    4. Oriella [Stalker] (Fighter)
    5. Auiliar [Dark Nomad] (Ranger)
    6. Habiby [Bloody Paladin] (Fighter)
    7. Stalker [Noob] (Mage)
    8. Impools [noob] (Mage)
  18. Angels Of Mercy [AoM] (Merchant)
    1. Nikolia [Guildmaster] (Crafter [5]) GuildMaster
    2. Melhisedek [Guildmaster] (Mage)
    3. Paolina [Guild Nomad] (Ranger)
    4. Uter [Errant] (Fighter)
    5. Celina [Warrior] (Fighter)
  19. Last Exile [Le] (Newcomer) Guild-WEB
    1. [Athame] (Guildmaster [Mage]) GuildMaster
    2. Diver [Danger] (Bard)
    3. Goracio [Initiate] (Newbie)
  20. Chaos [Chaos] (Warrior)
    1. Lord Blackthorne [Guildmaster] (Fighter [6]) GuildMaster
  21. Order [Order] (Newcomer)
    1. Lord British [Guildmaster] (Fighter [6]) GuildMaster
  22. Spirit of Light [SoL] (Merchant)
    1. Fiend [Guildmaster] (Fighter [6]) GuildMaster
    2. Callogero [Revenger Clan] (Ranger)
    3. Inf [Avatar] (Mage)
    4. Pastor [Fire Dancer] (Mage)
    5. Lesandr [Proff] (Ranger)
    6. Medisson [Proff] (Mage)
    7. Mnemic [Resha] (Ranger)
    8. Kail [Initiate] (Newbie)
    9. Skyman [Initiate] (Crafter)
    10. Chingis [Initiate] (Crafter)
    11. Anubis [Wolf] (Fighter)
    12. Tonny Hollond [Andrei] (Fighter)
  23. Heritage of Majestic [HoM] (Newcomer)
    1. Russell [Guildmaster] (Ranger [6]) GuildMaster
    2. Mystery [Ideal Defender] (Mage)
    3. Sneils [Initiate] (Ranger)
    4. Cartier [Initiate] (Fighter)
    5. Rubin [Initiate] (Mage)
    6. Arvedus [Freedom Fighter] (Fighter)
    7. Elmirus [Paranormal] (Mage)
    8. Rikimaru [Initiate] (Fighter)
    9. Shawn [Initiate] (Fighter)
    10. Nastya [Initiate] (Thief)
    11. Implies [Deathly arrow] (Ranger)
    12. Talosos [Carrying Death] (Ranger)
    13. Anastasiya [Elmirus] (Ranger)
    14. Santler [Initiate] (Crafter)
    15. Dyurin [Elmirus] (Crafter)
    16. Jeritty [Exiling Evil] (Mage)
    17. Smeelf [Immortal] (Bard)
    18. Spector [Guild Fighter] (Fighter)
    19. Pelidyr [Lord] (Ranger)
    20. Garfield [Initiate] (Thief)
    21. Stalnber [Amaranth] (Fighter)
    22. Silent [Initiate] (Thief)
    23. Voldo [mdma] (Fighter)
    24. De Mor Grow [Peacemaker] (Bard)
  24. Brotherhood of Silent Slayers [BoSS] (Warrior) Guild-WEB
    1. Fender [Guildmaster] (Bard [6]) GuildMaster
    2. Pirat [Explosion] (Fighter)
    3. Assah [Trysiwka] (Mage)
    4. Sanktum [Bleeding Through] (Fighter)
    5. Rachel [Initiate] (Crafter)
    6. Cartel [Initiate] (Fighter)
    7. Iscalio [Initiate] (Ranger)
    8. Aramis [Initiate] (Mage)
    9. Zikurat [Initiate] (Ranger)
    10. Prometheus [Initiate] (Crafter)
    11. Antarius [Initiate] (Thief)
    12. Caliban [Initiate] (Fighter)
    13. Jumanji [Initiate] (Crafter)
    14. Expliona [Disasterpiece] (Mage)
    15. Anaksimen [Initiate] (Fighter)
    16. Carter [Initiate] (Thief)
  25. Alliance of Nature [AoN] (Newcomer)
    1. Morok [Guildmaster] (Bard [6]) GuildMaster
    2. Kouriz [Initiate] (Fighter)
    3. Crawling [Initiate] (Ranger)
    4. Valmont [Envoy of Steel] (Fighter)
    5. Turner [Envoy of Wood] (Ranger)
    6. Tayn [Initiate] (Fighter)
    7. Axelenius [Initiate] (Fighter)
    8. Calipsa [Envoy of Wood] (Ranger)
    9. Amok [Envoy of Air] (Thief)
    10. Serga [Envoy of Steel] (Fighter)
    11. Ohxet [Envoy of Balance] (Bard)
    12. Taretto [Envoy of Steel] (Fighter)
    13. Chifa [Envoy of Steel] (Fighter)
    14. Dollan [Initiate] (Fighter)
    15. Freigar [Envoy of Steel] (Fighter)
    16. Brian [Envoy of Wood] (Ranger)
    17. Barbarross [Envoy of Fire] (Mage)
    18. Chester [Envoy of Air] (Thief)
    19. Fel Taral [Envoy of Fire] (Mage)
    20. Moody [Initiate] (Fighter)
    21. Digeron [Envoy of Steel] (Fighter)
    22. Titus [Initiate] (Mage)
    23. Richard [Envoy of Wood] (Ranger)
    24. Izzy [Initiate] (Ranger)
    25. Sander Tagere [Initiate] (Newbie)
  26. Mad Exploders [MX] (Warrior)
    1. Alessandro [Guildmaster] (Bard [6]) GuildMaster
    2. Fatum [Initiate] (Fighter)
    3. Gerrduke [Life So Easy] (Fighter)
    4. Logan [I Love You Ibiza] (Fighter)
    5. Naf [Fragment of Future] (Fighter)
    6. Darigaaz [Vortal] (Fighter)
    7. Escape [Magic Arrow] (Ranger)
    8. Bill [A Summer Is Quick] (Thief)
    9. Shadow [Guns & Roses] (Fighter)
    10. Jane Air [Force of wind] (Mage)
    11. Ridik [Guild Guard] (Fighter)

Odessa Ultima Online