Odessa Ultima Online
Odessa Ultima Online Odessa Ultima Online Odessa Ultima Online Dream World Odessa Ultima Online
Odessa Ultima Online Odessa Ultima Online Odessa Ultima Online Odessa Ultima Online Odessa Ultima Online
Odessa Ultima Online
Odessa Ultima Online
Odessa Ultima Online
Подключение
Правила
Информация
Новичкам
Гильдии
ГМ-ы
Статус
Файлы
Форум
Odessa Ultima Online
Odessa Ultima Online

Last Screen: 31/12/2021 01:09
Deathmatch 30.12.2021
Name: Kinesis
 
Online:455
Accounts:1102
Sysload:20%
UPTime:62:29
Total items:139521
Total NPCs13456
Total Chars:1161
Guilds:12
Last Update:18-01-2022 09:07
 
Fighter:72 Mage:42 
Ranger:82 Thief:17 
Crafter:131 Bard:20 
Newbie:91  
 

Пожертвования
youtube



Odessa Ultima Online
  Список Гильдий  

[Сегодня]  [Неделя]  [Месяц]  [Статус игроков]  [Гильдии] [Все персонажи]

  1. Shadow Guild [SG] (Newcomer) Guild WEB
    1. Lakim [Guildmaster] (Fighter [6])
    2. Cruella [Initiate] (Mage)
    3. Desperado [Battlefield] (Fighter)
    4. Devourer [Pudge] (Ranger)
    5. Diver [Initiate] (Bard)
    6. Dwalin [Guild Crafter] (Crafter)
    7. Foxy [Misha Buddist] (Mage)
    8. Garoth [Guild Crafter] (Crafter)
    9. Ged [Very Irresistible] (Mage)
    10. Man Apart [Warlock] (Ranger)
    11. Mute Herald [Initiate] (Mage)
    12. Rob Roy [Initiate] (Thief)
    13. Valindor [Initiate] (Ranger)
    14. Vilandor [Initiate] (Ranger)
    15. Woolfy [Misha Buddist] (Ranger)
    16. Xavier [KFC Fighter] (Mage)

  2. Ice Dragons [ID] (Newcomer) Guild WEB
    1. Dumbledore [Hogwarts] (Mage [4])
    2. Herrenknecht [Tunnel Master] (Crafter)
    3. Jafar [Counsellor] (Mage)

  3. Mystical Yatagan of Royal [Myr] (Newcomer) Guild WEB
    1. Mary Jane [Guildmaster] (Mage [4])
    2. Ambassador [Guildmaster] (Crafter)
    3. Antonio Cavalli [Initiate] (Crafter)
    4. Shiro [Initiate] (Mage)
    5. Titan [Initiate] (Ranger)

  4. Dark Souls [DS] (Newcomer) Guild WEB
    1. Chieftain [Assassin's Creed] (Thief [6])
    2. Jaskier [Geralt of Rivia] (Bard)
    3. Octavian [The last Emperor] (Mage)

  5. Operation Dream [OD] (Merchant) Guild WEB
    1. Kia [Guildmaster] (Newbie [0])
    2. Ad Astra [Slave] (Crafter)
    3. Ad Tenebras [Slave] (Crafter)
    4. Deglik [Lumberjack] (Crafter)
    5. Elf Yamada [Lumberjack] (Crafter)
    6. Elmo [TurboPiesel] (Ranger)
    7. Exy [No Difference] (Newbie)
    8. Gytalin [Lumberjack] (Crafter)
    9. Izi Kat [Initiate] (Newbie)
    10. Izumi Sagiri [Lumberjack] (Crafter)
    11. Jaire [Medium] (Mage)
    12. Johnny Demy [Miner] (Newbie)
    13. Kiruya Momochi [Miner] (Crafter)
    14. Kot Soma [Initiate] (Fighter)
    15. Mad Cat [Initiate] (Newbie)
    16. Marakot [Ne Magakot] (Crafter)
    17. Mikola [Lumberjack] (Crafter)
    18. Momo [Initiate] (Crafter)
    19. Motal [Initiate] (Newbie)
    20. Nat Pagle [The Best] (Ranger)
    21. Purple [Miner] (Crafter)
    22. Rangorn [Humster] (Crafter)
    23. Rory Mercury [Lumberjack] (Crafter)
    24. Snail [Turbo] (Ranger)
    25. Toka [Initiate] (Newbie)
    26. Total [Initiate] (Newbie)
    27. Tywka [Initiate] (Fighter)
    28. Vismut [Slave] (Crafter)

  6. Guild 13 [13] (Warrior) Guild WEB
    1. Octanius [Guildmaster] (Bard [6])
    2. Aerin [Idol] (Bard)
    3. Ana Conda [Dangerous] (Ranger)
    4. Andro [Initiate] (Thief)
    5. Banshee [Friday] (Ranger)
    6. Bestiar [Scripter] (Newbie)
    7. De Kotelio [Italiano] (Newbie)
    8. Ded Boost [Old] (Fighter)
    9. Dragon [Fire] (Ranger)
    10. Dream [Squad Mage] (Mage)
    11. Elmirus [Mego Vaxa] (Mage)
    12. Griff [Captain Crook] (Ranger)
    13. Jeiren [Shhh] (Thief)
    14. Kiaz [DareDevil] (Fighter)
    15. Lorina [Monday] (Fighter)
    16. Mikoto [Magakot] (Bard)
    17. Morgany [Scripter] (Newbie)
    18. Oriella [Shhh] (Thief)
    19. Potas Moon [Prinesi Podai] (Newbie)
    20. Revenant [Ka-Boom] (Mage)
    21. Revo [Rambo] (Fighter)
    22. Riff [Harpy Killer] (Ranger)
    23. Slava Marlow [Mtv] (Bard)
    24. Tanatolog [Smith] (Crafter)
    25. Tochka [Potomy] (Fighter)
    26. Tommy Hilfiger [Infernal Fingers] (Newbie)
    27. Toxic [Troll] (Fighter)

  7. Monstrous Regiment [MR] (Merchant) Guild WEB
    1. Dani [Guildmaster] (Mage [5])
    2. Agress [Initiate] (Mage)
    3. Aja Marello [Initiate] (Ranger)
    4. Aule [Initiate] (Crafter)
    5. Bungler [Initiate] (Crafter)
    6. Crawling [Initiate] (Ranger)
    7. El Praider [Initiate] (Fighter)
    8. Ezop [Initiate] (Bard)
    9. Serga [Initiate] (Fighter)
    10. Tamer [Initiate] (Ranger)
    11. Turner [Evoy of wood] (Ranger)
    12. Valmont [Steel brother] (Fighter)

  8. Professional Killers [PK] (Warrior) Guild WEB
    1. Mercedes [Guildmaster] (Fighter [6])
    2. Alberta Ferretti [Metal Lady] (Crafter)
    3. Anna Crowley [HighSquad] (Bard)
    4. Archibald Alderton [Mystic Mage] (Mage)
    5. Companello [Hand of God] (Fighter)
    6. Conqueror [Initiate] (Fighter)
    7. Inf [HighSquad] (Mage)
    8. Janetta Prestos [Mockingjay] (Newbie)
    9. Lexorian [Initiate] (Mage)
    10. Liberty [Other Girl] (Mage)
    11. Lord Navvy [Grand] (Crafter)
    12. Nightmare [HighSquad] (Ranger)
    13. Nissa [High Squad] (Ranger)
    14. Papillon [Necro Ranger] (Ranger)
    15. Persifona [Pop Star] (Bard)
    16. Phantom [Mystic Fighter] (Fighter)
    17. Power [Axe] (Fighter)
    18. Romeo Montecchi [Initiate] (Fighter)
    19. Sandrine [Silent Killer] (Thief)
    20. Scarecrow [HighSquad] (Mage)
    21. Vidok [Guild Fair] (Fighter)

  9. Chaos [Chaos] (Newcomer) Guild WEB
    1. Lord Blackthorn [initiate] (Fighter [6])

  10. Order [Order] (Newcomer) Guild WEB
    1. Lord British [Guildmaster] (Fighter [6])

  11. Flame Of War [FoW] (Newcomer) Guild WEB
    1. Feanor [Guildmaster] (Newbie [0])
    2. Aslan [The Criminal Mage] (Mage)
    3. Atom [Initiate] (Thief)
    4. Cacharel [Initiate] (Mage)
    5. Edelweiss [War Lord] (Mage)
    6. Genocid [Hassan ibn al-Sabbah] (Thief)
    7. He man [Initiate] (Fighter)
    8. Joe Black [Initiate] (Fighter)
    9. Julia Quinteros [Guild Archer] (Ranger)
    10. Legolas [Initiate] (Newbie)
    11. Lex War [Initiate] (Fighter)
    12. Nazgul [Aubrey de Gatine] (Fighter)
    13. Universe [Initiate] (Fighter)
    14. Vivienne Wood [Initiate] (Mage)

  12. Murder Inc [Inc] (Newcomer) Guild WEB
    1. Valery Lenno [Guildmaster] (Mage [4])
    2. Benedikt [Gentlemen of Fortune] (Ranger)
    3. Bleys [Croupier] (Mage)
    4. Divine [Stunning] (Fighter)
    5. Inc [Artist] (Crafter)
    6. Inside [Attractive] (Ranger)
    7. Victoria Bajo [Breathtaking] (Fighter)


Odessa Ultima Online