Odessa Ultima Online
Odessa Ultima Online Odessa Ultima Online Odessa Ultima Online Dream World Odessa Ultima Online
Odessa Ultima Online Odessa Ultima Online Odessa Ultima Online Odessa Ultima Online Odessa Ultima Online
Odessa Ultima Online
Odessa Ultima Online
Odessa Ultima Online
Подключение
Правила
Информация
Новичкам
Гильдии
ГМ-ы
Статус
Файлы
Форум
Odessa Ultima Online
Odessa Ultima Online
 
Online:217
Accounts:617
Sysload:36%
UPTime:55:35
Total items:60504
Total NPCs12350
Total Chars:622
Guilds:8
Last Update:16-10-2021 08:00
 
Fighter:38 Mage:25 
Ranger:48 Thief:
Crafter:51 Bard:10 
Newbie:36  
youtube
 



Odessa Ultima Online
  Список Гильдий  

[Сегодня]  [Неделя]  [Месяц]  [Статус игроков]  [Гильдии] [Все персонажи]

  1. Shadow Guild [SG] (Newcomer) Guild WEB
    1. Lakim [Guildmaster] (Fighter [6])
    2. Ambassador [Initiate] (Crafter)
    3. Desperado [Initiate] (Fighter)
    4. Diver [Initiate] (Bard)
    5. Dwalin [Guild Crafter] (Crafter)
    6. Edelweiss [Old Mage] (Mage)
    7. Feanor [Initiate] (Ranger)
    8. Foxy [Turbine from Hell] (Mage)
    9. Garoth [Guild Crafter] (Crafter)
    10. Ged [Very Irresistible] (Mage)
    11. Gerald [Dread Knight] (Fighter)
    12. Jawbreaker [Battlefield] (Fighter)
    13. Man Apart [Very Irresistible] (Ranger)
    14. Ramon Dekkers [Turbine from Hell] (Fighter)
    15. Rob Roy [Punisher] (Thief)
    16. Woolfy [Turbine from Hell] (Ranger)
    17. Xavier [KFC Fighter] (Mage)
    18. Ze Kraggash [Initiate] (Crafter)

  2. Ice Dragons [ID] (Newcomer) Guild WEB
    1. Tamir [Guildmaster] (Ranger [5])
    2. Dumbledore [Hogwarts] (Mage)
    3. Herrenknecht [Tunnel Master] (Crafter)
    4. Jafar [Counsellor] (Mage)
    5. Mercucio [Fighter] (Fighter)
    6. Sun Rise [Bardos] (Bard)

  3. Sound of Black Requiem [SOBR] (Newcomer) Guild WEB
    1. Lord Navvy [Guildmaster] (Crafter [5])
    2. Alberta Ferretti [Initiate] (Crafter)
    3. Anna Crowley [High Squad] (Bard)
    4. Challenger [Black Mamba] (Fighter)
    5. Companello [SS] (Fighter)
    6. Del Canto [Initiate] (Ranger)
    7. Draco [Mind] (Mage)
    8. Hugo [Guild Crafter] (Crafter)
    9. Inf [Vidok] (Mage)
    10. Janetta Prestos [Initiate] (Ranger)
    11. Julietta Capuletti [PK] (Mage)
    12. Karl Lagerfeld [Lord Creator] (Crafter)
    13. Lexorian [Initiate] (Mage)
    14. Liberty [Fenomen] (Mage)
    15. Lilith [Initiate] (Mage)
    16. Mercedes [High Squad] (Fighter)
    17. Moreon [Initiate] (Mage)
    18. Nissa [Vidok] (Ranger)
    19. Persifona [Initiate] (Bard)
    20. Romeo Montecchi [Tifosi] (Fighter)
    21. Rubin [Your requiem] (Ranger)
    22. Sandrine [Lady Chocolate] (Thief)
    23. Scarecrow [High Squad] (Mage)
    24. Vendetta [Golden] (Mage)
    25. Vidok [River] (Fighter)
    26. Xumuk [Nimble] (Mage)

  4. Mystical Yatagan of Royal [Myr] (Newcomer) Guild WEB
    1. Akane Nagasaki [Guildmaster] (Mage [5])
    2. Fantasy [Oops!] (Ranger)
    3. Helegrin [KFC Fighter] (Ranger)
    4. Isida [Italiano] (Mage)
    5. Mariarty [Dwarf] (Crafter)
    6. Ornella Muti [Assasin's Creed] (Thief)

  5. Dark Souls [DS] (Newcomer) Guild WEB
    1. Tommy Hilfiger [Guildmaster] (Ranger [6])
    2. Dominic Toretto [Vin Diesel] (Thief)
    3. Romero Do Santos [Legendary Mage] (Mage)
    4. Shelby Preston [The last Emperor] (Fighter)
    5. Wilhelm Tell [Liberator] (Ranger)

  6. Operation Dream [OD] (Merchant) Guild WEB
    1. Kia [Guildmaster] (Crafter [5])
    2. Aerin [Idol] (Bard)
    3. Ded Boost [Old] (Fighter)
    4. Deglik [Lumberjack] (Crafter)
    5. Elf Yamada [Lumberjack] (Crafter)
    6. Elmo [TurboPiesel] (Ranger)
    7. Exy [No Difference] (Newbie)
    8. Fisher [Initiate] (Ranger)
    9. Gytalin [Lumberjack] (Crafter)
    10. Izumi Sagiri [Lumberjack] (Crafter)
    11. Jaire [Medium] (Mage)
    12. Johnny Demy [Miner] (Crafter)
    13. Kiruya Momochi [Miner] (Crafter)
    14. Lorina [Universal] (Fighter)
    15. Marakot [Initiate] (Crafter)
    16. Mikola [Lumberjack] (Crafter)
    17. Nat Pagle [The Best] (Ranger)
    18. Purple [Miner] (Crafter)
    19. Rangorn [Humster] (Crafter)
    20. Riff [Harpy Killer] (Ranger)
    21. Rory Mercury [Lumberjack] (Crafter)
    22. Snail [Turbo] (Ranger)
    23. Tywka [Initiate] (Fighter)

  7. Guild 13 [13] (Warrior) Guild WEB
    1. Octanius [Peacedeath] (Bard [4])
    2. Ana Conda [Dangerous] (Ranger)
    3. Banshee [Friday] (Ranger)
    4. Kiaz [DareDevil] (Fighter)
    5. Oriella [Silence] (Thief)
    6. Revenant [Earthquake] (Mage)
    7. Tanatolog [Smith] (Crafter)

  8. Monstrous Regiment [MR] (Merchant) Guild WEB
    1. Dani [Guildmaster] (Mage [4])
    2. Aule [Initiate] (Crafter)
    3. Turner [Evoy of wood] (Ranger)
    4. Valmont [Steel brother] (Fighter)


Odessa Ultima Online