Odessa Ultima Online
Odessa Ultima Online Odessa Ultima Online Odessa Ultima Online Dream World Odessa Ultima Online
Odessa Ultima Online Odessa Ultima Online Odessa Ultima Online Odessa Ultima Online Odessa Ultima Online
Odessa Ultima Online
Odessa Ultima Online
Odessa Ultima Online
Подключение
Правила
Информация
Новичкам
Гильдии
ГМ-ы
Статус
Файлы
Форум
Odessa Ultima Online
Odessa Ultima Online

Last Screen: 16/07/2022 21:46
14/03/2004 качаем резист на топовых магах сервера :)
Name: Mesren
 
Online:438
Accounts:1597
Sysload:23%
UPTime:13:07
Total items:171594
Total NPCs18145
Total Chars:1680
Guilds:14
Last Update:14-08-2022 15:37
 
Fighter:52 Mage:47 
Ranger:78 Thief:18 
Crafter:173 Bard:22 
Newbie:48  
 

Пожертвования
youtube



Odessa Ultima Online
  Статус игроков  

[Сегодня]  [Неделя]  [Месяц]  [Статус игроков]  [Гильдии] [Все персонажи]

[Fighter 52] [Ranger 77] [Mage 47] [Crafter 171] [Thief 18] [Bard 21] [Newbie 42

Fighter Info
1
Alpina, Grandmaster Warrior
2
The Trustworthy Amorphys, Grandmaster Warrior
3
The Despicable Anubis, Grandmaster Warrior
4
The Outcast Aruj Barbarossa, Grandmaster Warrior
5
The Unsavory Ashot, Grandmaster Warrior
6
The Outcast Astromariy Cerebor, Grandmaster Warrior
7
Austin, Grandmaster Warrior
8
The Outcast Bastard, Grandmaster Healer
9
The Honest Botias, Grandmaster Warrior
10
Camilla, Grandmaster Healer
11
Chiwass, Grandmaster Warrior
12
The Trustworthy Courvoisier, Grandmaster Warrior
13
Dante
14
The Outcast Dark
15
The Scoundrel Delmar, Grandmaster Healer
16
Dropel, Master Warrior
17
The Glorious Lord El Praider, Grandmaster Warrior
18
The Honest Etrenkis, Grandmaster Healer
19
The Good Fight, Grandmaster Warrior
20
The Honest Fint, Grandmaster Warrior
21
The Outcast Foot, Grandmaster Warrior
22
The Fair Frederick, Grandmaster Healer
23
The Outcast Gedher, Grandmaster Warrior
24
Gerald, Grandmaster Warrior
25
The Illustrious Goldmo, Grandmaster Warrior
26
The Rude Happy, Grandmaster Healer
27
He man, Grandmaster Warrior
28
The Trustworthy Hungry, Grandmaster Healer
29
The Rude Julia, Grandmaster Warrior
30
The Good Kaka, Grandmaster Healer
31
Kitana, Adept Healer
32
The Illustrious Lord Ksenon, Grandmaster Wrestler
33
The Scoundrel Leuco, Grandmaster Warrior
34
The Unsavory Loki, Grandmaster Warrior
35
The Rude Louis, Grandmaster Healer
36
Milena, Adept Healer
37
Naomi, Grandmaster Warrior
38
The Dread Nirvana, Grandmaster Warrior
39
Performance, Grandmaster Warrior
40
The Eminent Lord Revo, Grandmaster Warrior
41
Romeo, Grandmaster Warrior
42
The Rude Rybimo, Grandmaster Warrior
43
The Vile Stanislavsky, Grandmaster Warrior
44
The Honest Tatarin, Grandmaster Warrior
45
The Famed Ted Bear, Grandmaster Warrior
46
Tokis, Master Warrior
47
The Wretched Tryndamere, Grandmaster Wrestler
48
Universe, Grandmaster Warrior
49
The Outcast Villi Vonka, Grandmaster Healer
50
The Illustrious Xryz, Grandmaster Healer
51
The Scoundrel Ylem, Grandmaster Healer
52
The Good Yokohamma, Grandmaster Warrior

Ranger Info
1
The Glorious Lord Aja Marello, Grandmaster Veterinar
2
The Honest Amo, Grandmaster Tamer
3
The Glorious Lady Ana Conda, Grandmaster Veterinar
4
Arical, Grandmaster Fisherman
5
Belebriviel
6
The Trustworthy Benedikt, Grandmaster Camper
7
The Outcast Brian, Grandmaster Camper
8
Byrraf, Grandmaster Fisherman
9
Caramel
10
Chelios, Grandmaster Fisherman
11
Cobra, Grandmaster Chef
12
The Proper Comrade, Grandmaster Ranger
13
Cra, Grandmaster Chef
14
The Glorious Lord Darken, Grandmaster Tamer
15
The Illustrious Del Canto, Grandmaster Camper
16
Der Gott, Grandmaster Camper
17
Dexter, Grandmaster Camper
18
Didok
19
The Admirable Dreatee, Grandmaster Camper
20
The Glorious Lord Elmo, Grandmaster Tamer
21
The Illustrious Emma, Grandmaster Ranger
22
The Trustworthy Eros, Grandmaster Archer
23
The Glorious Fernando, Grandmaster Fisherman
24
The Glorious Lady Flora, Grandmaster Tamer
25
The Trustworthy Fox, Grandmaster Veterinar
26
The Rude Galadriel
27
Giperion, Grandmaster Fisherman
28
The Glorious Lord Greyyard, Grandmaster Camper
29
The Glorious Lord Griff, Grandmaster Ranger
30
Grimsvot, Grandmaster Veterinar
31
Harot
32
Ifer
33
Innovation, Master Tamer
34
The Rude Inside, Grandmaster Fisherman
35
Irdis, Grandmaster Camper
36
Ivan Taranov, Grandmaster Tracker
37
Jarwells
38
The Glorious Lady Kama, Grandmaster Camper
39
Kapone, Master Camper
40
Klever
41
Koock
42
The Honest Kubovar
43
The Glorious Kuka, Grandmaster Ranger
44
The Trustworthy Laura, Grandmaster Ranger
45
Lawrence, Grandmaster Fisherman
46
Lblmit, Grandmaster Tamer
47
Luna, Grandmaster Camper
48
The Estimable Metallica, Grandmaster Chef
49
The Notable Molli, Master Archer
50
The Fair Moon, Grandmaster Camper
51
The Illustrious Nat Pagle, Grandmaster Tracker
52
Neyris
53
The Trustworthy Phoenix, Grandmaster Veterinar
54
Poplavok, Grandmaster Fisherman
55
The Glorious Lord Porytchuk, Grandmaster Camper
56
The Honest Qari Ochi, Grandmaster Tracker
57
The Trustworthy Ra, Grandmaster Camper
58
The Great Rezistor, Grandmaster Archer
59
The Honorable Rocket, Grandmaster Tracker
60
The Illustrious Lady Salli, Master Camper
61
Samuel, Master Ranger
62
The Trustworthy Scottlander, Grandmaster Veterinar
63
Sen Dog, Grandmaster Fisherman
64
The Trustworthy Senford, Grandmaster Camper
65
Shturman
66
Slake
67
The Fair Stour, Grandmaster Archer
68
The Trustworthy Sydiva, Grandmaster Camper
69
The Admirable Tamer, Grandmaster Ranger
70
The Fair Tefarius
71
Trimmer
72
The Kind Undermoon, Grandmaster Tamer
73
The Kind Unlim, Grandmaster Archer
74
Vayne, Grandmaster Tracker
75
Wegruel
76
The Trustworthy Zergolaz
77
The Honest Zyklon, Grandmaster Tracker

Mage Info
1
The Good Adelaida, Grandmaster Medium
2
The Fair Almanah, Grandmaster Stoic
3
The Commendable Archibald Alderton, Grandmaster Medium
4
Arcos
5
The Honest Bleys
6
The Kind Cruella, Grandmaster Scholar
7
The Honest Dambldor, Grandmaster Scholar
8
The Nefarious Dani, Grandmaster Scholar
9
The Outcast Dream, Grandmaster Alchemist
10
The Good Dvarkin, Grandmaster Merchant
11
The Honest Elf Ben, Grandmaster Merchant
12
The Glorious Lord Ellsworth, Grandmaster Merchant
13
The Despicable Enerin
14
Fairy, Grandmaster Scholar
15
The Fair Fel Taral, Grandmaster Mage
16
The Commendable Fods, Grandmaster Scholar
17
Gant, Grandmaster Scholar
18
The Good Gelius, Grandmaster Scholar
19
The Glorious Lord Giuseppe Balsamo, Grandmaster Merchant
20
The Trustworthy Gore, Grandmaster Scholar
21
The Honest Harry Potter
22
The Nefarious Inf, Grandmaster Medium
23
The Glorious Lord Jafar, Grandmaster Medium
24
The Good Jaire, Grandmaster Medium
25
The Unsavory Joanna Vieira, Grandmaster Merchant
26
The Kind Le Blanc, Grandmaster Merchant
27
Levias
28
The Glorious Lord Lexorian, Grandmaster Medium
29
The Great Liberty, Grandmaster Medium
30
Lotus, Grandmaster Stoic
31
The Unsavory Lucifer, Grandmaster Scholar
32
The Honest Ludwig, Master Stoic
33
Magust, Grandmaster Scholar
34
The Glorious Lord Majesty, Grandmaster Merchant
35
The Scoundrel Mystick Spell
36
The Illustrious Lady Neira, Grandmaster Scholar
37
Oettinger, Grandmaster Medium
38
Pasila
39
The Illustrious Lord Saash, Master Merchant
40
The Trustworthy Saruman, Grandmaster Merchant
41
The Despicable Shantal`, Grandmaster Mage
42
The Reputable Stasello, Grandmaster Merchant
43
The Honest Tear
44
Valery Lenno, Grandmaster Stoic
45
The Respectable Vanderson, Grandmaster Merchant
46
The Fair Xaosik, Grandmaster Scholar
47
The Upstanding Yago, Grandmaster Merchant

Crafter Info
1
Accura
2
The Glorious Ad Astra, Grandmaster Armourer
3
The Honest Ad Tenebras, Journeyman Smith
4
The Kind Agnessa, Grandmaster Armourer
5
The Glorious Lady Alabama, Grandmaster Bowyer
6
The Trustworthy Alberta Ferretti, Grandmaster Carpenter
7
The Proper Alejandra, Expert Tinker
8
Alfoons, Grandmaster Armourer
9
The Noble Lord Amazon, Grandmaster Armourer
10
The Lady Anai, Grandmaster Armourer
11
The Fair Anela, Grandmaster Armourer
12
The Kind Angale, Grandmaster Miner
13
The Respectable Anjelica, Grandmaster Lumberjack
14
The Honest Anna, Master Armourer
15
The Glorious Annasy, Grandmaster Tinker
16
The Trustworthy Anunak Reptiloid, Expert Carpenter
17
The Glorious Apachay, Master Armourer
18
The Honest Arab
19
Arch, Grandmaster Armourer
20
The Glorious Lord Archimedes, Grandmaster Armourer
21
The Prominent Armani, Grandmaster Tinker
22
The Kind Arty Shock
23
The Glorious Lord Asmodey, Grandmaster Armourer
24
The Glorious Lord Astion, Grandmaster Smith
25
Aule, Grandmaster Tinker
26
Avataras, Grandmaster Miner
27
The Good Axestone
28
The Fair Basarelg, Grandmaster Miner
29
Beesep, Grandmaster Miner
30
The Proper Berlalet, Adept Armourer
31
Bjorn Ironside, Expert Tinker
32
Brandon
33
The Fair Bungler, Grandmaster Tinker
34
The Kind Cassius, Grandmaster Armourer
35
Charia, Grandmaster Bowyer
36
The Glorious Lord Chupakabra, Grandmaster Bowyer
37
The Illustrious Lord Comrado, Master Armourer
38
The Glorious Lord Craftus, Grandmaster Armourer
39
The Glorious Lady Danala, Grandmaster Armourer
40
The Noble Dara, Grandmaster Miner
41
Deglik, Grandmaster Armourer
42
Demoni, Grandmaster Armourer
43
The Glorious Lord Desik, Expert Miner
44
The Good Devid Lee
45
The Trustworthy Dorin, Grandmaster Lumberjack
46
The Honest Dorox, Master Bowyer
47
The Glorious Lord Dunhill, Grandmaster Armourer
48
The Noble Lord Dwalin, Grandmaster Armourer
49
Elf Yamada, Grandmaster Armourer
50
The Illustrious Emily, Master Armourer
51
The Noble Lord Esteban, Grandmaster Armourer
52
Europa, Master Miner
53
The Eminent Lord Eyelemean, Grandmaster Miner
54
The Proper Fabiola, Expert Tinker
55
Fifa, Adept Tinker
56
The Trustworthy Floors, Master Bowyer
57
The Glorious Lord Forester, Grandmaster Tinker
58
The Honest Fridrih, Grandmaster Miner
59
The Proper Galise, Adept Armourer
60
The Distinguished Lord Garret Ace, Adept Carpenter
61
The Honest Gibson
62
Govard
63
Grab, Master Armourer
64
The Illustrious Lord Grammer, Master Armourer
65
The Noble Lord Grayswandir, Grandmaster Miner
66
Grut
67
Gytalin, Grandmaster Armourer
68
The Illustrious Lord Halel, Grandmaster Bowyer
69
The Glorious Hame, Grandmaster Armourer
70
Hehela, Grandmaster Armourer
71
The Fair Herrenknecht, Grandmaster Miner
72
The Glorious Lord Hito, Grandmaster Armourer
73
The Glorious Lord Honda, Grandmaster Armourer
74
The Illustrious Lord Hroft, Grandmaster Armourer
75
The Illustrious Lord Hugo, Grandmaster Armourer
76
The Glorious Lord Hyurt, Grandmaster Bowyer
77
The Proper Ilasmani, Adept Armourer
78
The Glorious Lord Ilias, Grandmaster Armourer
79
Iliya, Master Carpenter
80
The Glorious Inc, Grandmaster Armourer
81
Itashyra, Master Armourer
82
Izumi Sagiri, Grandmaster Armourer
83
The Glorious Lord Jaja, Grandmaster Miner
84
The Trustworthy John Deere, Grandmaster Bowyer
85
Johnny Demy, Grandmaster Miner
86
The Prominent Jr Jim, Grandmaster Armourer
87
The Honorable Karl Lagerfeld, Grandmaster Armourer
88
The Honest Kartsi, Expert Armourer
89
The Glorious Kasha, Grandmaster Armourer
90
The Glorious Kenzo Takada, Grandmaster Carpenter
91
The Glorious Keygard, Master Miner
92
The Illustrious Kia, Grandmaster Miner
93
Kilwik
94
The Proper Kirnesenko, Master Lumberjack
95
The Distinguished Kiron, Grandmaster Tinker
96
The Fair Kiruya Momochi, Grandmaster Miner
97
The Illustrious Lady Kona, Adept Tinker
98
The Glorious Lord Korben Dallas, Grandmaster Armourer
99
The Glorious Lord Kurdarlagon, Grandmaster Tinker
100
The Glorious Lord Kyst, Master Bowyer
101
Lambe
102
Leshiy, Expert Armourer
103
Limona, Grandmaster Armourer
104
The Trustworthy Litrarium, Grandmaster Tinker
105
The Glorious Lord Lord Navvy, Grandmaster Tinker
106
The Glorious Lady Love, Grandmaster Tinker
107
The Distinguished Maestro, Grandmaster Miner
108
The Glorious Malek, Grandmaster Miner
109
The Illustrious Marcus Navally, Grandmaster Miner
110
The Trustworthy Mariarty, Grandmaster Lumberjack
111
Masterpiece, Expert Tinker
112
The Upstanding Michael, Grandmaster Tinker
113
Mikola, Grandmaster Armourer
114
Mirek
115
Momo
116
Monomax, Master Tinker
117
The Kind Morlet
118
Muzaffar, Adept Armourer
119
The Trustworthy Naugladur, Adept Tinker
120
Nemezida, Adept Tinker
121
The Glorious Lord Nerzull, Adept Armourer
122
The Glorious Lady Nike, Grandmaster Miner
123
The Glorious Lord Nokler, Grandmaster Tinker
124
The Eminent Lady Ohara, Expert Smith
125
The Trustworthy Oksamit, Grandmaster Armourer
126
The Trustworthy Onets, Expert Armourer
127
The Lord Onuen Cadorro, Grandmaster Miner
128
The Fair Ornn, Adept Tinker
129
The Illustrious Lady Osheine, Adept Armourer
130
The Glorious Lord Pazick, Grandmaster Armourer
131
The Kind Purple, Grandmaster Miner
132
The Noble Lord Qullere, Grandmaster Miner
133
The Glorious Lord Rafik, Grandmaster Armourer
134
The Lord Roony Sun, Master Armourer
135
Rory Mercury, Grandmaster Armourer
136
The Trustworthy Rosett, Adept Armourer
137
Rouna, Grandmaster Armourer
138
The Glorious Lord Rupert, Master Miner
139
The Glorious Lord Sake, Grandmaster Armourer
140
The Glorious Sapphire, Grandmaster Tinker
141
The Notable Selebratethis, Grandmaster Miner
142
The Glorious Lord Selle, Adept Armourer
143
Sen Loran, Grandmaster Armourer
144
The Trustworthy Sota, Adept Armourer
145
The Illustrious Lord Spolet, Grandmaster Tinker
146
The Eminent Sponet, Grandmaster Tinker
147
The Glorious Lady Stefany, Grandmaster Bowyer
148
Stefb, Master Armourer
149
The Noble Lord Stifa, Master Armourer
150
Stramboni
151
Striker
152
Tahir, Adept Tinker
153
The Glorious Lord Titanium, Grandmaster Miner
154
The Illustrious Toippin, Grandmaster Armourer
155
The Glorious Lord Tono Foor, Grandmaster Miner
156
Tony Montana, Adept Tinker
157
The Lady Valentino, Grandmaster Armourer
158
The Reknowned Veertuhai, Expert Miner
159
The Glorious Lady Veuve Clicquot, Grandmaster Armourer
160
The Honest Vinta Bayle
161
The Trustworthy Vismut
162
The Honest Voxless, Adept Armourer
163
The Fair Vulkanius, Adept Tinker
164
The Reknowned Wanana, Grandmaster Armourer
165
The Honest Wooddy
166
The Noble Xedos, Grandmaster Tinker
167
Xopochay, Adept Armourer
168
The Noble Lord Zaur, Master Armourer
169
The Great Ze Kraggash, Grandmaster Lumberjack
170
Zigmund, Expert Tinker
171
The Glorious Lady Zolushka, Master Armourer

Thief Info
1
The Outcast Abelardo
2
The Scoundrel Acura, Grandmaster Burglar
3
The Outcast Albert Spaggiari, Grandmaster Thief
4
Brand, Grandmaster Burglar
5
The Outcast Cap, Grandmaster Thief
6
The Outcast Daniel, Grandmaster Scout
7
Diadox
8
The Outcast Ethan, Grandmaster Thief
9
The Outcast Gin, Grandmaster Rogue
10
The Outcast Janna Dark, Grandmaster Assassin
11
The Outcast Kasumi Goto, Grandmaster Rogue
12
The Outcast Ledy Kerry, Grandmaster Scout
13
The Outcast Luchia
14
The Outcast Osiris, Grandmaster Thief
15
The Outcast Retriben
16
The Outcast Sandrine, Grandmaster Assassin
17
The Outcast Shug, Grandmaster Burglar
18
The Outcast Stella Milani, Grandmaster Pickpocket

Bard Info
1
The Distinguished Amadeus, Grandmaster Shepherd
2
Anne Bonny, Grandmaster Bard
3
The Eminent Bob Marley, Grandmaster Bard
4
The Noble Chester, Grandmaster Bard
5
The Glorious Lord Diver, Grandmaster Chef
6
The Lord Edmund Cartwright, Grandmaster Shepherd
7
The Reknowned Helga, Grandmaster Shepherd
8
Jary, Grandmaster Shepherd
9
Lumina, Grandmaster Beggar
10
The Admirable Menolly, Grandmaster Bard
11
The Trustworthy Mikoto
12
The Lady Persifona, Grandmaster Beggar
13
Porallis, Grandmaster Bard
14
The Glorious Lord Remodadore, Grandmaster Beggar
15
The Lord Risden, Grandmaster Beggar
16
The Lord Salamon, Grandmaster Shepherd
17
The Reknowned Sanctum, Grandmaster Cartographer
18
The Reknowned Servantes, Grandmaster Shepherd
19
Shena Olrosh
20
The Lord Shori, Grandmaster Shepherd
21
Valhalla, Grandmaster Cartographer

Newbie Info
1
Adamo
2
Alchentikus
3
Anfim
4
Avrora
5
Beni
6
Bongi
7
Coloured
8
Credo
9
Dastine
10
Deni
11
Der, Novice Mage
12
Fin, Journeyman Tinker
13
Flyffy
14
Fork
15
The Noble Gost, Journeyman Armourer
16
Hotis
17
Insaid
18
Izi Kat, Journeyman Tinker
19
The Good Lost, Journeyman Armourer
20
Mad Cat, Journeyman Tinker
21
Marianna, Novice Healer
22
Nemo
23
Nosferato
24
Oliver, Novice Smith
25
Papoontes, Novice Carpenter
26
The Noble Post, Journeyman Armourer
27
Rasmus
28
Rubena
29
Serpenter
30
Sheepon, Novice Warrior
31
ShipFry, Journeyman Ranger
32
Shirek, Journeyman Miner
33
Stamora, Journeyman Bard
34
Stark, Journeyman Rogue
35
Stole
36
Temosey, Journeyman Tinker
37
Toka, Journeyman Tinker
38
Tron
39
Truster, Journeyman Tinker
40
Vicrot
41
The Glorious Lord Wurth, Journeyman Armourer
42
Zamir






 
Odessa Ultima Online